Accepted Teams - Texas Warm Up Cup 2016

 Boys
Under 9 7v7
U9 Boys 7v7 Medal
SCFC White
Texans 08 North Youth Academy (TX)
Texans Aggieland 08
Texans East Gunners
Texans East United
Texans U9 Cypress
Texans U9 Kingwood White
Texans U9 Klein
Under 10 7v7
U10 Boys 7v7 Trophy
Space City Fútbol Club
Texans 07 PA Black
Texans 07 PA Red
Texans 07 PA White
U10 Boys 7v7 Cup
SCFC Royal
Texans Courage
Texans East
Texans U10 Kingwood Red
Under 13 11v11
U13 Boys 9v9 Cup White
AHFC 04B Blue C (TX)
AHFC 04B White W (TX)
Albion 04B White C (TX)
Dynamos U13B Silver (TX)
KLEIN UNITED JR (TX)
SCFC 04B Royal
U13 Boys 9v9 Medal
AHFC 04B Blue SW (TX)
AHFC 04B Gold W
Lake Jackson Arsenal (TX)
SCFC 04B White (TX)
Under 14 11v11
U13 Boys 11v11
Lonestar 04B Black NTH
Lonestar 04B Red North (TX)
Lonestar SC 04B Red South
Texans 04 Houston Premier United
Texans 04 Premier Elite
Texans 05 PA
U14 Boys 11v11 Trophy
03B Lonestar SC SA
AHFC 03B B (TX)
Lonestar 03B Red (TX)
Sugar Land United (TX)
Texans 03 Kingwood (TX)
Texans 03 Premier
U14 Boys 11v11 Cup Red
AHFC 03B Blue A C
Albion Hurricanes AHFC 03 Black W (TX)
Lonestar 03B Black NTH
SA United 03B RIASA (TX)
Texans 03 East (TX)
Texans SC 03 Houston Elite
U14 Boys 11v11 Cup White
Barcelona Soccer Excellence 2003 Elite (TX)
Boys U13 Lonestar 04B Blue NTH (TX)
SCFC 03B White (TX)
Space City FC 03B Royal (TX)
Texans 03 Aggieland
Texans SC 03 Houston (TX)
Under 15 11v11
U15 Boys 11v11 Trophy
AHFC02BB (TX)
Barcelona Soccer Excellence (TX)
Lonestar 02B Red
SA United 02 boys RIASA
Texans 02 Kingwood (TX)
Texans SC 02 Premier
U15 Boys 11v11 Cup
Huskies SA U15 Orange
Lonestar 02B Red South
SCFC 02B Royal
Texans 02 East (TX)
Texans 02 Houston Elite (TX)
Texans 02 Pines
U15 Boys 11v11 Medal
Albion Hurricanes 02B Blk West (TX)
Dynamos U15B Silver
Huskies White (TX)
Lonestar 02B Black Sth (Tx)
Lonestars 02B White NTH (TX)
Space City FC 02 White-Hull (TX)
Texans 02 Houston (TX)
Texans Kingwood 02 Red
Under 16 11v11
U16 Boys 11v11 Trophy
AHFC 01B B (TX)
Houston Express SC 01B White (TX)
Texans 01 Kingwood (TX)
Texans SC Houston 01 Premier (TX)
U16 Boys 11v11 Cup
Albion 01 Boys Black West (TX)
Dynamos U16 01B Silver
KLEIN (TX)
SA United 01 BoysBlack (TX)
SCFC 01B Royal
Texans 01 East (TX)
Texans 01 Houston Elite (TX)
Texans Aggieland 01 (TX)
Under 19 11v11
U17-U18 Boys 11v11 Trophy
Beaumont Youth Soccer club (TE)
Houston Express 98 / 998 White (TX)
Lonestar SA 99B Red (TX)
SA United 99 Boys RIASA
Texans 00 Premier (TX)
Texans SC 99/98 Houston
Texans SC 99/98 Houston Elite (TX)
Texans SC 99/98 Houston Premier (TX)
U17-U18 Boys 11v11 Cup
Albion 00B Blue SW (TX)
klein united (TX)
Lake Jackson SC- BYSA United (TX)
Lonestar 00B Black North
Texans 00 East
Texans 00 Houston Elite (TX)
Texans 00 Kingwood
Texans 00 Pines